Programul turului echipelor din Seria 7 Liga 3:
Etapa 1 – 27.08.2022
Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești – Voința Lupac
Aurul Brad – CSM Deva
Retezatul Hațeg – Jiul Petroșani
Viitorul Șimian – Progresul Ezeriș
ACSO Filiași – Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2
Etapa 2 – 03.09.2022
Voința Lupac – Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2
Progresul Ezeriș – ACSO Filiași
Jiul Petroșani – Viitorul Șimian
CSM Deva – Retezatul Hațeg
Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești – Aurul Brad
Etapa 3 – 10.09.2022
Aurul Brad – Voința Lupac
Retezatul Hațeg – Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești
Viitorul Șimian – CSM Deva
ACSO Filiași – Jiul Petroșani
Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 – Progresul Ezeriș
Etapa 4 – 17.09.2022
Voința Lupac – Progresul Ezeriș
Jiul Petroșani – Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2
CSM Deva – ACSO Filiași
Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești – Viitorul Șimian
Aurul Brad – Retezatul Hațeg
Etapa 5 – 24.09.2022
Retezatul Hațeg – Voința Lupac
Viitorul Șimian – Aurul Brad
ACSO Filiași – Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești
Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 – CSM Deva
Progresul Ezeriș – Jiul Petroșani
Etapa 6 – 01.10.2022
Voința Lupac – Jiul Petroșani
CSM Deva – Progresul Ezeriș
Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești – Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2
Aurul Brad – ACSO Filiași
Retezatul Hațeg – Viitorul Șimian
Etapa 7 – 08.10.2022
Viitorul Șimian – Voința Lupac
ACSO Filiași – Retezatul Hațeg
Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 – Aurul Brad
Progresul Ezeriș – Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești
Jiul Petroșani – CSM Deva
Etapa 8 – 15.10.2022
Voința Lupac – CSM Deva
Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești – Jiul Petroșani
Aurul Brad – Progresul Ezeriș
Retezatul Hațeg – Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2
Viitorul Șimian – ACSO Filiași
Etapa 9 – 22.10.2022
ACSO Filiași – Voința Lupac
Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 – Viitorul Șimian
Progresul Ezeriș – Retezatul Hațeg
Jiul Petroșani – Aurul Brad
CSM Deva – Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești
Programul turului echipelor din Seria 9 Liga 3:
Etapa 1 – 27.08.2022
CS Universitatea din Alba Iulia – Viitorul Cluj
CS Ocna Mureș – Corvinul Hunedoara
Avântul Reghin – ACS Târgu Mureș
Metalurgistul Cugir – Unirea Ungheni
Sănătatea Cluj – CSM Unirea Alba Iulia
Etapa 2 – 03.09.2022
Viitorul Cluj – CSM Unirea Alba Iulia
Unirea Ungheni – Sănătatea Cluj
ACS Târgu Mureș – Metalurgistul Cugir
Corvinul Hunedoara – Avântul Reghin
CS Universitatea din Alba Iulia – CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 3 – 10.09.2022
CS Ocna Mureș – Viitorul Cluj
Avântul Reghin – CS Universitatea din Alba Iulia
Metalurgistul Cugir – Corvinul Hunedoara
Sănătatea Cluj – ACS Târgu Mureș
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia – Unirea Ungheni
Etapa 4 – 17.09.2022
Viitorul Cluj – Unirea Ungheni
ACS Târgu Mureș – CSM Unirea Alba Iulia
Corvinul Hunedoara – Sănătatea Cluj
CS Universitatea din Alba Iulia – Metalurgistul Cugir
CS Ocna Mureș – Avântul Reghin
Etapa 5 – 24.09.2022
Avântul Reghin – Viitorul Cluj
Metalurgistul Cugir – CS Ocna Mureș
Sănătatea Cluj – CS Universitatea din Alba Iulia
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia – Corvinul Hunedoara
Unirea Ungheni – ACS Târgu Mureș
Etapa 6 – 01.10.2022
Viitorul Cluj – ACS Târgu Mureș
Corvinul Hunedoara – Unirea Ungheni
CS Universitatea din Alba Iulia – CSM Unirea Alba Iulia
CS Ocna Mureș – Sănătatea Cluj
Avântul Reghin – Metalurgistul Cugir
Etapa 7 – 08.10.2022
Metalurgistul Cugir – Viitorul Cluj
Sănătatea Cluj – Avântul Reghin
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia – CS Ocna Mureș
Unirea Ungheni – CS Universitatea din Alba Iulia
ACS Târgu Mureș – Corvinul Hunedoara
Etapa 8 – 15.10.2022
Viitorul Cluj – Corvinul Hunedoara
CS Universitatea din Alba Iulia – ACS Târgu Mureș
CS Ocna Mureș – Unirea Ungheni
Avântul Reghin – CSM Unirea Alba Iulia
Metalurgistul Cugir – Sănătatea Cluj
Etapa 9 – 22.10.2022
Sănătatea Cluj – Viitorul Cluj
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia – Metalurgistul Cugir
Unirea Ungheni – Avântul Reghin
ACS Târgu Mureș – CS Ocna Mureș
Corvinul Hunedoara – CS Universitatea din Alba Iulia
Ultimele comentarii